Training Calendar

*NEW SESSION BEGINS FIRST WEEK OF FEBRUARY. SCROLL DOWN TO THE BOTTOM OF THIS PAGE FOR ALL NEW TRAINING DATES & TIMES.

CURRENT INDOOR SESSION: REMAINING DATES & TIMES

Click here for game times and rosters

Friday Fundamental Training @ Sportcenter 481
1/19
6:00pm-7:00pm: Boys & Girls born 2006-2012
7:00pm-8:00pm: Boys & Girls born 2004-2006
Goalkeeper Training 6:00pm: 2004-2006 & 7:00pm: 2006-2012

Thursdays Fundamental Training @ Pine Grove
1/18 & 1/25
5:00pm-6:00pm: Boys & Girls born 2003-2010

Wednesday Fundamental Training @ Sportcenter 481
1/17 & 1/24
7:00pm-8:00pm: Boys born 1999-2004
8:00pm-9:00pm: Girls born 1999-2004

Wednesday Functional Training @ Sportcenter 481
1/17 & 1/24
6:00pm-7:00pm: Boys & Girls born 2006-2010

Thursdays Functional Training @ Pine Grove
1/18 & 1/25
6:00pm-7:30pm: Boys & Girls 2003-2005
7:30pm-9:00pm: Boys & Girls 1999-2003

Wednesday Grad Academy Training: Boys
1/17 & 1/24
3:30pm-5:00pm: 10th grade and older *Invite Only

Saturday Grad Academy Training: Boys
1/20 & 1/27
7:00am-9:00am: 10th grade and older *Invite Only

Saturday Grad Academy Training: Girls
1/20 & 1/27
7:00am-9:00am: 10th grade and older *Invite Only

Friday Night Boys Pre Grad & Girls Advanced Training @ Sportcenter 481
1/19
8:00pm-9:00pm: Boys (1/12) & Girls (1/19)
*Invite Only

Strength, Speed & Conditioning Training (Players born 1999-2003)
1/17 & 1/24
6:00pm-6:30pm: Boys born 1999-2004
6:30pm-7:00pm: Girls born 1999-2004

NEW SESSION TRAINING DATES & TIMES

Friday Fundamental Training @ Sportcenter 481
2/2, 2/9, 2/16, 3/2, 3/9, 3/16, 3/23, 3/30, 4/6 & 4/13
6:00pm-7:00pm: Boys & Girls born 2006-2012
7:00pm-8:00pm: Boys & Girls born 2004-2006
Goalkeeper Training 6:00pm: 2004-2006 & 7:00pm: 2006-2012

Thursdays Fundamental Training @ Pine Grove
3/1, 3/8, 3/15, 3/22, 3/29, 4/5, 4/12 & 4/19
5:00pm-6:00pm: Boys & Girls born 2003-2010

Wednesday Fundamental Training @ Sportcenter 481
2/7, 2/14, 2/28, 3/7, 3/14, 3/21, 3/28, 4/4, 4/11 & 4/18
7:00pm-8:00pm: Boys born 1999-2004
8:00pm-9:00pm: Girls born 1999-2004

Wednesday Functional Training @ Sportcenter 481
2/7, 2/14, 2/28, 3/7, 3/14, 3/21, 3/28, 4/4, 4/11 & 4/18
6:00pm-7:00pm: Boys & Girls born 2006-2010

Thursdays Functional Training @ Pine Grove
2/8, 2/15, 3/1, 3/8, 3/15, 3/22, 3/29, 4/5, 4/12 & 4/19
6:00pm-7:30pm: Boys & Girls 2003-2005
7:30pm-9:00pm: Boys & Girls 1999-2003

Wednesday Grad Academy Training: Boys
2/7, 2/14, 2/28, 3/7, 3/14, 3/21, 3/28, 4/4, 4/11 & 4/18
3:30pm-5:00pm: 10th grade and older *Invite Only

Saturday Grad Academy Training: Boys
2/3, 2/10, 2/17, 3/3, 3/10, 3/17, 3/24, 3/31, & 4/7
7:00am-9:00am: 10th grade and older *Invite Only

Saturday Grad Academy Training: Girls
2/3, 2/10, 2/17, 3/3, 3/10, 3/17, 3/24, 3/31, & 4/7
7:00am-9:00am: 9th grade and older *Invite Only

Friday Night Boys Pre Grad & Girls Advanced Training @ Sportcenter 481
2/9, 2/16, 3/2, 3/9, 3/16, 3/23, 3/30, & 4/6
8:00pm-9:00pm: Boys (2/9, 3/2, 3/16 & 3/30) & Girls (2/16, 3/9, 3/23 & 4/6)
*Invite Only

Strength, Speed & Conditioning Training (Players born 1999-2003)
2/7, 2/14, 2/28, 3/7, 3/14, 3/21, 3/28, 4/4, 4/11 & 4/18
6:00pm-6:30pm: Boys born 1999-2004
6:30pm-7:00pm: Girls born 1999-2004